Board Fluctus 2018-2019

President: Dorian Tamminga
Secretary: Leonoor Verbaan
Treasurer: Dorian Wevers
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Joanita van Santen
Head of the Publicity Committee : Hanna Simpson
Head of the Activity Committee: Claudia Miguel Sanz

  • Head of the Educational Committee : Max Mustsaers

Board Fluctus 2017-2018

President: Inge Vliex
Secretary: Rana Schreurs
Treasurer: Jasper van de Nieuwenhuijzen
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Mohit Nebhwani
Head of the Publicity Committee: Didier De Loo
Head of the Activity Committee: Jeske de Vries 

  • Head of the Educational Committee: Marcel Rooms

Board Planée 2016-2017

President: Crissy Rudolphi
Secratery: Marle Poppelaars
Treasurer: Elaine Albers
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Marrit Eulen
Head of the Publicity Committee: Max Mutsaers
Head of the Activity Committee: Saskia van Ool

  • Head of the Educational Committee: Marrit Eulen

Board Ventus Novus 2015-2016

President: Juul Kuster
Secretary: Annemieke Hummel
Treasurer: Madelon Mars
Head of the Sail Technical Committee Zeiltechnischecommissie: Sidney Voerman
Commissioner of Internal Affairs: Angeniet Helwig

  • Head of the Publicity Committee: Lisa Vrolijk
  • Head of the Activity Committee: Charley Morrison
  • Head of the Educational Committee: Marrit Eulen

Board Aeolus 2014-2015
President: Christina Schachner
Secretary: Meeri Sellevis Smitt
Treasurer: Anne Böttcher
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Jacques Montet

  • Head of the Educational Committee: Wouter de Vries
  • Head of the Activity Committee: Nathalie Heijkoop
  • Head of the Publicity Committee: Jack van den Berg

Board Beaufort 2013-2014
President Jeroen Custers
Secretary: Annemieke Naber
Treausurer: Emma Boswinkel

  • Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Bart Bulté
  • Head of the Activity Committee: Anne Cuijpers
  • Head of the Publicity Committee: Harriëtte Vermeulen

Board Bezaanschoot Aan 2012-2013
President: Anouk Smits
Secretary: Iris Jans
Treasurer: Peter Spikmans
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Elizabeth de Nijs
Head of the Activity Committee: Odette Haije
Head of the Publicity Committee: Valérie Maxime van Doorn

Board Bezeild 2011-2012
President: José van den Driessche
Secretary: Tinka Koster
Treasurer: Bianca van Rees
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Gaston Depondt
Head of the Activity Committee: Femke Daemen
Head of the Publicity Committee: Carlijn Thijssen

Board Klapgijp 2010-2011
President: Martijn van Boetzelaer
Secretary: Iris Burhorst
Treasurer: Fenne Mahieu
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Joost van Griethuysen

Board Buiswater 2009-2010
President: Johanna Gröne
Secretary / Vice-voorzitter: Julia Doets
Treasurer: Simone Strüss
General Board member : Katrin Berkemeyer
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Joost van Griethuysen
Head of the Activity Committee: Loes Hoogveld
Head of the Publicity Committee: Elise

Board Frisse Wind 2008-2009
President: Anne Hendrikx
Secretary: Leonie van der Meer Mohr
Treasurer: Kerstin Maaß
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Gaston Depondt
Head of the Activity Committee: Maartje Willeboordse
Head of the Publicity Committee: Leonie van der Meer Mohr

Board RechtDoorZee 2007-2008
President: Ime Hüsken
Secretary / Vice-president: Mariëlla Schreur
Treasurer: Klaus Bongartz / Kerstin Maaß
Head of the Activity Committee: Maaike Groenewoudt
Head of the Publicity Committee: Dominique Sleijpen / Leonie van der Meer Mohr

Board Waterproof! 2006-2007
President: Charlotte Hakkers
Secretary / Vice-President: Aniek Rooderkerken
Treasurer: Teun Schendzielorz
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Karoline Otting / Ime Hüsken
Head of the Activity Committee: Saskia Smeets / Maud Berendsen
Head of the Publicity Committee: Ilse ter Linden

Board Ruimschoots 2005-2006
President: Willeke Kleinjan
Secretary/ Vice-President: Sascha Winkel / Maud Berendsen
Treasurer: Hub Stolker
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Caroline van de Lagemaat
Head of the Activity Committee: Elisabeth Wunderle

Board 2004-2005
President: Jantine Jonker
Secretary/Vice-President: Annick van Kollenburg
Treasurer: Lars Kalter
Head of the Sail Technical Committee Zeiltechnische commissie: Franka Hoekstra
Head of Publicity Committee: Liesbeth Keij

Board 2003-2004
President: Eline Bolderman
Secretary / Vice-President: Titia Rietema
Treasurer: Anne Zonnenberg
Head of the Activity Committee: Arnoud Dingemans
Head of the Publicity Committee: Marjolijn Streppel

Board 2002-2003
President: Tobias Oversteegen
Secretary/ Vice-voorzitter: Martine Grootenboer
Treasurer: Nienke de Haan
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Eva van de Pol
Head of the Activity Committee: Maartje Speksnijder
Head of the Publicity Committee: Anne Grit

Board 2001-2002
President: Ester Merckel
Secretary/Vice-President: Erwin Geuskens
Treasurer: Ellen Starmans
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Arjo Boendermaker
Head of the Activity Committee: Marlies van Spijk
Head of the Publicity Committee: Roelien Dekker

Board 2000-2001
President: Wouter Visser
Secretary/Vice-President: Charlotte Sinke
Treasurer: Lea Heinemans
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Stijn Starmans
Head of the Activity Committee: Sophie van den Heuvel
Head of the Publicity Committee: Nanny Bluekens

Board 1999-2000
President: Ben Arends
Secretary / Vice-President: Marijke Smedema
Treasurer: Elmar Vissers
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Stephanie Stefes
Head of the Activity Committee: Marjolein Deurenberg/ Sophie van den Heuvel
Head of the Publicity Committee: Fleur van Tilburg

Board 1998-1999
President: Noortje Geraads
Secretary/Vice-President: Nina Rogmans
Treasurer: Jennifer Nelen
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Aschwin van Reij
Head of the Activity Committee: Joep Besselink
Head of the Publicity Committee: Floris van Eenennaam

Board 1997-1998
President: Isabelle Snieders
Secretary / Vice-President: Benno Blindenbach
Treasurer: Carola Koornneef
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Barbara Verwayen/ Albert-Jan Pomper
Head of the Activity Committee: Susanne Thijssen
Head of the Publicity Committee: Frans Bakers

Bestuur 1996-1997
President: Marloes Emous
Secretary/Vice-President: Esther Eekhout
Treasurer: Joerek Kuhutnicki
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Jean-Jacques Cardous
Head of the Activity Committee: Louis de Groot
Head of the Publicity Committee: Chantal Flos

Board 1995-1996
President: Arnoud Brink
Secretary / Vice-President: Esther Verbeek

Treasurer: Jeroen Gijzen
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Matthijs Kunenborg
Head of the Activity Committee: Frances Steenkamp
Head of the Publicity Committee: Janneke Rikken

Board 1994-1995
President: Wouter Reith
Secretary/Vice-voorzitter: Sjoert Ebben
Treasurer: Mathijs Kunenborg
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Mike Stapleton
Head of the Activity Committee: Anne-Mieke Versteegh
Head of the Publicity Committee: Heidi Selten

Board 1993-1994
President: Angela Jansen
Treasurer: Chris Peeters
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Marjolein Schipper
Head of the Activity Committee: Ilse Vermeulen
Head of the Publicity Committee: Erika Smidt

Board 1992-1993
President: Angela Jansen
Secretary / Vice-President: Rob van Brummelen
Treasurer: Marco Bussemaker
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Rob Sijbers
Head of the Activity Committee: Maurits Wetzer
Head of the Publicity Committee: Vione Brunia

Board 1991-1992
President: Esther Bosmans
Secretary / Vice-President: Sacco Meulendijks
Treasurer: Philip Takken/ Cora Geerts
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Renske Nijdam
Head of the Activity Committee: Kirsti Postma
Head of the Publicity Committee: Frederike Oosterhoff

Board 1990-1991
President: Femke Stoop/ Willem Roemer
Secretary / Vice-President: Marleen Goumans
Treasurer: Philip Takken
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Valentijn Thijssen
Head of the Activity Committee: Arjen Nederstigt
Head of the Publicity Committee: Esther Bosmans

Board 1989-1990
President: Peter de Keijzer
Secretary / Vice-President: Janneke Buiteman/ Inge Mulders
Treasurer: Edward Oud
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Marja Veltman
Head of the Activity Committee: Sandra de Loos
Head of the Publicity Committee: Jaap-Frank Dijkveldstol

Board 1988-1989
President: Nicolle Brüll
Secretary / Vice-President: Johan Hoogenberg/ Sylvia Heeneman
Treasurer: Jan de Wert/ Marleen Goumans
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Rob van Kimmenade
Head of the Activity Committee: Janine Bartels
Head of the Publicity Committee: Annemieke van der Zijden

Board 1988
President: Jaap van Twisk
Secretary / Vice-President: Nicolle Brüll
Treasurer: Natasja van de Weg
General Secretary: Willem Oerlemans
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Sander Boerboom
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Mandy Prins
Head of the Publicity Committee: Mark Vermeulen
Head of the Sponsor Committee: Jan de Wert

Board 1987
President: Jaap van Twisk
Secretary / Vice-President Marianne Piters
Treasurer: Robertjan Mulder
General Secretary: Nicole Brüll
Head of the Sail Technical Committee: Michel Meuwissen
Head of the Activity Committee: Maarten Bak
Head of the Publicity Committee: Annette Elling
Head of the Sponsor Committee: Rinse Rooke

U kunt onze “privacy policy” vinden op www.lagakari.nl/policy